 | |  |
| Twenty and Ten (Puffin Story Books) | 
enlarge | Authors: Claire Huchet Bishop, Janet Joly Publisher: Puffin Category: Book
Avg. Customer Rating:   (45 reviews) Sales Rank: 271429
Languages: English (Original Language), English (Unknown), English (Published) Media: Paperback Reading Level: Ages 9-12 Number Of Items: 1 Pages: 80 Shipping Weight (lbs): 0.2 Dimensions (in): 7.6 x 5 x 0.4
ISBN: 0140310762 EAN: 9780140310764 ASIN: 0140310762
Publication Date: March 30, 1978
| | | Price | Condition | Seller | | $11.00
| Collectible | bookresc Avg. Feedback Rating:   (1922 reviews) Location: United States (NY) Comments: Scholastic, softcover, Good condition Illustrated by William Pene Du Bois. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $11.00
| Collectible | bookresc Avg. Feedback Rating:   (1922 reviews) Location: United States (NY) Comments: Scholastic, softcover, Very Good+++ condition Illustrated by William Pene Du Bois. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $11.00
| Collectible | bookresc Avg. Feedback Rating:   (1922 reviews) Location: United States (NY) Comments: Puffin, [1952], 1987 printing, paperback, Almost as New Illustrated by William Pene Du Bois. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $11.00
| Collectible | bookresc Avg. Feedback Rating:   (1922 reviews) Location: United States (NY) Comments: Scholastic, [1952], 1969 printing, paperback, Very Good condition Illustrated by William Pene Du Bois. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $11.00
| Collectible | bookresc Avg. Feedback Rating:   (1922 reviews) Location: United States (NY) Comments: Puffin, [1952], 1987 printing, paperback, Very Good condition Illustrated by William Pene Du Bois. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $11.00
| Collectible | bookresc Avg. Feedback Rating:   (1922 reviews) Location: United States (NY) Comments: Scholastic, softcover, Very Good condition Illustrated by William Pene Du Bois. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $11.00
| Collectible | bookresc Avg. Feedback Rating:   (1922 reviews) Location: United States (NY) Comments: Scholastic, [1952], 1969 printing, paperback, Very Good condition Illustrated by William Pene Du Bois. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $11.00
| Collectible | bookresc Avg. Feedback Rating:   (1922 reviews) Location: United States (NY) Comments: Scholastic, softcover, Very Good+++ condition Illustrated by William Pene Du Bois. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
|
|
 Powered by Associate-O-Matic
|  | |